Red Room Classes

**Times in red indicate discounted (25% off) classes

Joeys 30 minutes / 9 mo-15 mo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1:15pm 4:45pm      
           
           
           
           
           
Explorer 45 minutes / 15 mo-28 mo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:30 pm 9:45 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 9:00 am
  10:45 am       10:00 am
  3:30 pm       11:00 am
  4:30  pm   3:30 pm    
  5:30pm        
           
Little Hopper 45 minutes / 28 mo-3 yrs
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:30 pm 9:45 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 9:00 am
  10:45 am 11:00 am 11:00 am 11:00 am 10:00 am
  3:30 pm 4:30 pm 2:30 pm 1:30 pm 11:00 am
  4:30 pm   3:30 pm   12:00 pm
  5:30 pm   4:30 pm    
      5:30 pm    
           
Pre Cricket 45 minutes / 3 yrs – 4.5 yrs.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:30 pm 9:45 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 9:00 am
2:30 pm 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:00 am 11:00 am 10:00 am
3:30 pm 11:45 am 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 11:00 am
4:30 pm 1:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 12:00 pm
5:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 1:00 pm
6:30 pm 4:30pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm  
  5:30pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm  
  6:30pm 6:30 pm 6:30 pm    
Cricket 50 minutes / 4.5yrs – 6yrs.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:30 pm 9:45 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 9:00 am
2:30 pm 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:00 am 1:30 pm 10:00 am
3:30 pm 11:45 am 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 11:00 am
4:30 pm 1:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 12:00 pm
5:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 1:00 pm
 6:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm  
  5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm    
  6:30 pm 6:30 pm 6:30 pm    
Super Cricket 50 minutes / 5yrs – 7yrs.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  9:45 am  

10:45 am

11:45 am

10:00 am   

11:00 am

1:30 pm

10:00 am  

1:30 pm

1:30 pm  

2:30 pm

9:00 am
2:30 pm 1:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 10:00 am
3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 11:00 am
4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 12:00 pm
5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm    1:00 pm
6:30 pm 6:30 pm 6:30 pm 6:30 pm    

Blue Room Classes

Superheroes 55 minutes / 5.5yrs. -9 yrs Boys
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm 3:30 pm 1:30 pm  

2: 30 pm

1:30 pm   9:00 am  

10:00 am

4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 3:30 pm   11:00 am
5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 4:30 pm   12:00 pm
    6:30 pm 5:30 pm   1:00 pm
Handstands 55 min. / 6-10 yrs Boys
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm 3:30 pm   2:30 pm 3:30 pm 9:00 am
  6:30 pm   3:30 pm 4:30 pm 10:00 am
      5:30 pm    
           
Cartwheels 55 minutes / 6 yrs – 12 yrs. Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 9:00 am
3:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 2:30 pm 10:00 am
4:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 11:00 am
5:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 12:00 pm
6:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 1:00 pm
  6:30 pm 6:30 pm  

7:30 pm

6:30 pm  

7:30 pm

   
Round Offs 55 minutes / 6-8 yrs. 9-12yrs Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm 3:30 pm 2:30 pm 1:30 pm
2:30 pm
2:30 pm 9:00 am
4:30 pm 4:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 3:30 pm 10:00 am
5:30 pm 5:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 11:00 am
  6:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 12:00 pm
    6:30 pm 6:30 pm
7:30 pm
   
Kips 1 hr. / 6-10 yrs. 11-13 yrs. Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm 2:00 pm3:30 pm 

4:30 pm

2:30 pm  

3:30 pm

1:30 pm  

2:30 pm

3:30 pm 

2:30 pm  

4:30 pm

9:00 am
4:30 pm 5:30 pm 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 10:00 am
5:30 pm 6:30 pm  

7:30 pm

5:30 pm  

6:30 pm

7:30 pm

5:30 pm  

6:30 pm

  11:00 am
Giants 60 minutes / 7-10 yrs. 11-14 yrs.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm 4:30 pm     5:30 pm  
           
Aerials 1.5 hrs. / 8-14 yrs. Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm 3:30 pm 2:30 pm   5:30 pm 10:00 am
4:30 pm 4:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm   11:00 am
   6:30 pm 4:30 pm 6:30 pm    
    5:30 pm 7:30 pm    
 
Gainers 1.5 hrs. / Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  4:30 pm   6:30 pm   10:00 am
High School 2 hrs. / 9-15 yrs. Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm   6:30 pm     11:00 am
TNT Beginner, Intermediate (I) & Advanced (A) 1 or 1.5 hrs. / 8 yrs.+ Co-Ed
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm (I)  

7:30 pm (I,A)

6:30 pm (I,A) 2:30 pm (I)  

6:30 pm (A)

4:30 pm (I,A)  

6:30 pm (A)

5:30 pm (I,A) 11:00 (I)
Adult 1.5 hrs. / Co-Ed
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    7:00 pm       

Speciality Programs 

Gym Plus 2.5 hrs. / Co-Ed
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:30 pm 12:30 pm   12:30 pm    
Circus Class 1 hr. / Co-Ed
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm

6:30 pm

7:30 pm

3:30 pm  

7:00 pm

  9:00 am
Ninja Kids 1 hr. / Co-Ed
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm  

4:30 pm

3:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 1:30 pm 12:00 pm
6:30 pm   3:30 pm    3:30 pm